ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632058
nr 1463 2058
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 273/375, kroginteriör. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 30x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 273/375, kroginteriör. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 30x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:27:51
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik